Home
Show Map

USA: COVID-19 Cases (Coronavirus Disease)

Contents: by States and Counties

The total number of confirmed COVID-19 cases (i.e. cases of the coronavirus disease) caused by the SARS-CoV-2 virus in the U.S. states and counties.

The Details icon links to further information about a selected division.

NameStatusCases
count
2020-03-04
Cases
count
2020-03-11
Cases
count
2020-03-18
Cases
count
2020-03-22
Cases
count
2020-03-25
Cases
count
2020-03-27
AlabamaState0051167381587
AutaugaCounty000046
BaldwinCounty001345
BarbourCounty000000
BibbCounty000000
BlountCounty000014
BullockCounty000002
ButlerCounty000011
CalhounCounty001223
ChambersCounty00021013
CherokeeCounty000011
ChiltonCounty000016
ChoctawCounty000001
ClarkeCounty000000
ClayCounty000011
CleburneCounty000013
CoffeeCounty000000
ColbertCounty000011
ConecuhCounty000000
CoosaCounty000002
CovingtonCounty000001
CrenshawCounty000001
CullmanCounty000246
DaleCounty000000
DallasCounty000022
DeKalbCounty000001
ElmoreCounty0046912
EscambiaCounty000000
EtowahCounty000004
FayetteCounty000000
FranklinCounty000123
GenevaCounty000000
GreeneCounty000001
HaleCounty000000
HenryCounty000000
HoustonCounty000123
JacksonCounty000124
JeffersonCounty002571129177
LamarCounty000111
LauderdaleCounty000269
LawrenceCounty000002
LeeCounty008164048
LimestoneCounty0011614
LowndesCounty000001
MaconCounty000000
MadisonCounty001163547
MarengoCounty000002
MarionCounty000137
MarshallCounty000014
MobileCounty00021023
MonroeCounty000000
MontgomeryCounty00231318
MorganCounty000059
PerryCounty000000
PickensCounty000011
PikeCounty000012
RandolphCounty000001
RussellCounty000011
ShelbyCounty004224266
St. ClairCounty001369
SumterCounty000000
TalladegaCounty000134
TallapoosaCounty000144
TuscaloosaCounty00371521
WalkerCounty0001923
WashingtonCounty000112
WilcoxCounty000012
WinstonCounty000002
AlaskaState006234158
Aleutians EastBorough000000
Aleutians WestCensus Area000000
AnchorageMunicipality00261730
BethelCensus Area000000
Bristol BayBorough000000
DenaliBorough000000
DillinghamCensus Area000000
Fairbanks North StarBorough00371010
HainesBorough000000
Hoonah-AngoonCensus Area000000
JuneauCity and Borough000123
Kenai PeninsulaBorough000344
Ketchikan GatewayBorough0016811
Kodiak IslandBorough000000
Kusilvak (Wade Hampton)Census Area000000
Lake and PeninsulaBorough000000
Matanuska-SusitnaBorough000000
NomeCensus Area000000
North SlopeBorough000000
Northwest ArcticBorough000000
PetersburgCensus Area000000
Prince of Wales-HyderCensus Area000000
SitkaCity and Borough000000
SkagwayMunicipality000000
Southeast FairbanksCensus Area000000
Valdez-CordovaCensus Area000000
WrangellCity and Borough000000
YakutatCity and Borough000000
Yukon-KoyukukCensus Area000000
ArizonaState11027152401665
ApacheCounty0003711
CochiseCounty000012
CoconinoCounty000142341
GilaCounty000000
GrahamCounty011224
GreenleeCounty000000
La PazCounty000002
MaricopaCounty131181251399
MohaveCounty000004
NavajoCounty002133749
PimaCounty0151749102
PinalCounty058162336
Santa CruzCounty000012
YavapaiCounty000349
YumaCounty000134
ArkansasState0137165280381
ArkansasCounty000000
AshleyCounty000000
BaxterCounty000000
BentonCounty0001123
BooneCounty000111
BradleyCounty001444
CalhounCounty000000
CarrollCounty000000
ChicotCounty000001
ClarkCounty00021217
ClayCounty000000
CleburneCounty001254049
ClevelandCounty001333
ColumbiaCounty000111
ConwayCounty000111
CraigheadCounty000344
CrawfordCounty000011
CrittendenCounty000169
CrossCounty000011
DallasCounty000000
DeshaCounty001222
DrewCounty000001
FaulknerCounty00172327
FranklinCounty000000
FultonCounty000000
GarlandCounty00191620
GrantCounty000333
GreeneCounty000111
HempsteadCounty000011
Hot SpringCounty000011
HowardCounty000000
IndependenceCounty000333
IzardCounty000000
JacksonCounty000000
JeffersonCounty015202223
JohnsonCounty000000
LafayetteCounty000000
LawrenceCounty000001
LeeCounty000000
LincolnCounty001225
Little RiverCounty000000
LoganCounty000000
LonokeCounty000001
MadisonCounty000000
MarionCounty000000
MillerCounty000000
MississippiCounty000000
MonroeCounty000000
MontgomeryCounty000000
NevadaCounty000000
NewtonCounty000000
OuachitaCounty000000
PerryCounty000000
PhillipsCounty000000
PikeCounty000011
PoinsettCounty000333
PolkCounty000211
PopeCounty000111
PrairieCounty000000
PulaskiCounty005527888
RandolphCounty000001
SalineCounty001444
ScottCounty000000
SearcyCounty000222
SebastianCounty000122
SevierCounty000111
SharpCounty000000
St. FrancisCounty000000
StoneCounty000011
UnionCounty000111
Van BurenCounty0002816
WashingtonCounty0015613
WhiteCounty000016
WoodruffCounty000111
YellCounty000000
CaliforniaState352638921,8263,0264,685
AlamedaCounty1431106135220
AlpineCounty000000
AmadorCounty001222
ButteCounty000245
CalaverasCounty002223
ColusaCounty000000
Contra CostaCounty1104161108147
Del NorteCounty000000
El DoradoCounty000239
FresnoCounty01361827
GlennCounty000000
HumboldtCounty1111512
ImperialCounty01626917
InyoCounty000013
KernCounty00051533
KingsCounty000000
LakeCounty000000
LassenCounty000000
Los AngelesCounty7291904098121,465
MaderaCounty0112610
MarinCounty01615385365
MariposaCounty000000
MendocinoCounty001122
MercedCounty000124
ModocCounty000000
MonoCounty000146
MontereyCounty00252424
NapaCounty000226
NevadaCounty001148
OrangeCounty364295187321
PlacerCounty279123030
PlumasCounty000000
RiversideCounty08164568149
SacramentoCounty2104053113164
San BenitoCounty2256713
San BernardinoCounty005173854
San DiegoCounty2375194238341
San FranciscoCounty01851108178279
San JoaquinCounty0014416890
San Luis ObispoCounty0167274659
San MateoCounty21580117165239
Santa BarbaraCounty003182432
Santa ClaraCounty1148175302459574
Santa CruzCounty0213152432
ShastaCounty011233
SierraCounty000000
SiskiyouCounty000233
SolanoCounty068142434
SonomaCounty138253444
StanislausCounty00581217
SutterCounty000102
TehamaCounty000000
TrinityCounty000000
TulareCounty005121720
TuolumneCounty000000
VenturaCounty0213303961
YoloCounty01561013
YubaCounty000203
ColoradoState0241835911,0211,433
AdamsCounty008182750
AlamosaCounty000000
ArapahoeCounty03184569119
ArchuletaCounty000000
BacaCounty000001
BentCounty000000
BoulderCounty008374966
Broomfield (← Adams, Boulder, Jefferson & Weld)County0001510
ChaffeeCounty000335
CheyenneCounty000000
Clear CreekCounty002333
ConejosCounty000000
CostillaCounty000000
CrowleyCounty000111
CusterCounty000000
DeltaCounty000011
DenverCounty0638125214262
DoloresCounty000000
DouglasCounty0310335367
EagleCounty043480120147
ElbertCounty000333
El PasoCounty01651122137
FremontCounty000011
GarfieldCounty00281016
GilpinCounty000000
GrandCounty000222
GunnisonCounty0211224057
HinsdaleCounty000111
HuerfanoCounty000011
JacksonCounty000000
JeffersonCounty03175193131
KiowaCounty000000
Kit CarsonCounty000001
LakeCounty000000
La PlataCounty000015
LarimerCounty012324361
Las AnimasCounty000000
LincolnCounty000000
LoganCounty000022
MesaCounty001256
MineralCounty000000
MoffatCounty000000
MontezumaCounty000000
MontroseCounty000134
MorganCounty000233
OteroCounty000001
OurayCounty000000
ParkCounty000111
PhillipsCounty000000
PitkinCounty0011161823
ProwersCounty000000
PuebloCounty001333
Rio BlancoCounty000000
Rio GrandeCounty000002
RouttCounty002349
SaguacheCounty000000
San JuanCounty000000
San MiguelCounty000111
SedgwickCounty000000
SummitCounty01371011
TellerCounty000037
WashingtonCounty000001
WeldCounty0053787107
YumaCounty000112
ConnecticutState03963278751,291
FairfieldCounty0269208546752
HartfordCounty001154116189
LitchfieldCounty015123352
MiddlesexCounty00161525
New HavenCounty001029127222
New LondonCounty0003915
TollandCounty000142733
WindhamCounty000123
DelawareState002656119163
KentCounty00351421
New CastleCounty00203979105
SussexCounty003122637
District of Columbia (DC)Federal District01039116187271
District of Columbia (Washington, D.C.)Federal District01039116187271
FloridaState1493281,0051,6822,900
AlachuaCounty017354557
BakerCounty010257
BayCounty010113
BradfordCounty010111
BrevardCounty00271116
BrowardCounty0780217355614
CalhounCounty000000
CharlotteCounty011235
CitrusCounty0038911
ClayCounty01471322
CollierCounty0313334781
ColumbiaCounty010233
DeSotoCounty010116
DixieCounty000000
DuvalCounty0114395690
EscambiaCounty01141422
FlaglerCounty0101511
FranklinCounty000000
GadsdenCounty011111
GilchristCounty000000
GladesCounty000000
GulfCounty000000
HamiltonCounty000000
HardeeCounty000000
HendryCounty000000
HernandoCounty0005810
HighlandsCounty010145
HillsboroughCounty121458106167
HolmesCounty000000
Indian RiverCounty00081214
JacksonCounty000111
JeffersonCounty000000
LafayetteCounty000000
LakeCounty01261829
LeeCounty0311264276
LeonCounty0115814
LevyCounty000000
LibertyCounty000000
MadisonCounty000000
ManateeCounty028132228
MarionCounty010358
MartinCounty0002416
Miami-DadeCounty0077227400763
MonroeCounty0101816
NassauCounty011116
OkaloosaCounty014141623
OkeechobeeCounty000000
OrangeCounty00113377156
OsceolaCounty008243553
Palm BeachCounty002172118194
PascoCounty013111723
PinellasCounty0212385077
PolkCounty002111426
PutnamCounty0102412
Santa RosaCounty0114711
SarasotaCounty014172740
SeminoleCounty017192949
St. JohnsCounty004162636
St. LucieCounty0103814
SumterCounty01141329
SuwanneeCounty000001
TaylorCounty000000
UnionCounty000000
VolusiaCounty029142039
WakullaCounty000000
WaltonCounty01141213
WashingtonCounty000001
GeorgiaState2331976201,2472,000
ApplingCounty000010
AtkinsonCounty000000
BaconCounty000000
BakerCounty000031
BaldwinCounty000222
BanksCounty000000
BarrowCounty001126
BartowCounty0319567898
Ben HillCounty000012
BerrienCounty000000
BibbCounty0001610
BleckleyCounty000000
BrantleyCounty000000
BrooksCounty000000
BryanCounty000024
BullochCounty000000
BurkeCounty000013
ButtsCounty000223
CalhounCounty000002
CamdenCounty000012
CandlerCounty000000
CarrollCounty000162755
CatoosaCounty000011
CharltonCounty011111
ChathamCounty0004710
ChattahoocheeCounty000000
ChattoogaCounty000111
CherokeeCounty019183146
ClarkeCounty005101932
ClayCounty000000
ClaytonCounty006132246
ClinchCounty000111
CobbCounty082867101144
CoffeeCounty000123
ColquittCounty000024
ColumbiaCounty0013610
CookCounty000000
CowetaCounty01391019
CrawfordCounty000000
CrispCounty000034
DadeCounty000000
DawsonCounty000112
DecaturCounty000012
DeKalbCounty041853116181
DodgeCounty000011
DoolyCounty000000
DoughertyCounty00752109193
DouglasCounty00041727
EarlyCounty0002510
EcholsCounty000000
EffinghamCounty000234
ElbertCounty000000
EmanuelCounty000000
EvansCounty000000
FanninCounty000012
FayetteCounty01891219
FloydCounty01691420
ForsythCounty0025919
FranklinCounty000001
FultonCounty2649111198307
GilmerCounty000000
GlascockCounty000000
GlynnCounty000456
GordonCounty0234812
GradyCounty000000
GreeneCounty000021
GwinnettCounty0272748102
HabershamCounty000001
HallCounty00391924
HancockCounty000000
HaralsonCounty000001
HarrisCounty000011
HartCounty000000
HeardCounty000111
HenryCounty00271340
HoustonCounty001159
IrwinCounty000023
JacksonCounty000012
JasperCounty000022
Jeff DavisCounty000000
JeffersonCounty000000
JenkinsCounty000000
JohnsonCounty000000
JonesCounty000012
LamarCounty000333
LanierCounty000000
LaurensCounty000267
LeeCounty012162535
LibertyCounty000011
LincolnCounty000113
LongCounty000001
LowndesCounty01581116
LumpkinCounty000134
MaconCounty000011
MadisonCounty000013
MarionCounty000000
McDuffieCounty000000
McIntoshCounty000000
MeriwetherCounty000013
MillerCounty000122
MitchellCounty0000414
MonroeCounty000133
MontgomeryCounty000000
MorganCounty000011
MurrayCounty000000
MuscogeeCounty000248
NewtonCounty0034715
OconeeCounty0002510
OglethorpeCounty000000
PauldingCounty0034612
PeachCounty000346
PickensCounty000244
PierceCounty000011
PikeCounty000000
PolkCounty0114810
PulaskiCounty000011
PutnamCounty000000
QuitmanCounty000000
RabunCounty000000
RandolphCounty000113
RichmondCounty001101111
RockdaleCounty0002916
SchleyCounty000000
ScrevenCounty000000
SeminoleCounty000022
SpaldingCounty0002611
StephensCounty000021
StewartCounty000000
SumterCounty0002510
TalbotCounty000000
TaliaferroCounty000000
TattnallCounty000112
TaylorCounty000011
TelfairCounty000010
TerrellCounty000236
ThomasCounty000013
TiftCounty0002511
ToombsCounty000001
TownsCounty000000
TreutlenCounty000000
TroupCounty0024611
TurnerCounty000112
TwiggsCounty000122
UnionCounty000000
UpsonCounty000002
WalkerCounty000000
WaltonCounty000010
WareCounty000002
WarrenCounty000000
WashingtonCounty000022
WayneCounty000000
WebsterCounty000000
WheelerCounty000000
WhiteCounty000011
WhitfieldCounty001246
WilcoxCounty000000
WilkesCounty000011
WilkinsonCounty000000
WorthCounty000247
HawaiiState02165691106
HawaiiCounty001325
HonoluluCounty0210415876
KalawaoCounty000000
KauaiCounty002315
MauiCounty0039914
IdahoState00114791205
AdaCounty003132454
AdamsCounty000000
BannockCounty000022
Bear LakeCounty000000
BenewahCounty000000
BinghamCounty000321
BlaineCounty005214093
BoiseCounty000000
BonnerCounty000000
BonnevilleCounty000000
BoundaryCounty000000
ButteCounty000000
CamasCounty000000
CanyonCounty0001523
CaribouCounty000000
CassiaCounty000011
ClarkCounty000000
ClearwaterCounty000000
CusterCounty000001
ElmoreCounty000000
FranklinCounty000000
FremontCounty000001
GemCounty000000
GoodingCounty000000
IdahoCounty000001
JeffersonCounty000022
JeromeCounty000000
KootenaiCounty0003810
LatahCounty000000
LemhiCounty000000
LewisCounty000000
LincolnCounty000000
MadisonCounty001222
MinidokaCounty000000
Nez PerceCounty000014
OneidaCounty000000
OwyheeCounty000000
PayetteCounty000004
PowerCounty000000
ShoshoneCounty000000
TetonCounty001222
Twin FallsCounty001113
ValleyCounty000111
WashingtonCounty000000
IllinoisState4242871,0491,8653,024
AdamsCounty000111
AlexanderCounty000000
BondCounty000000
BooneCounty000000
BrownCounty000000
BureauCounty000001
CalhounCounty000000
CarrollCounty000000
CassCounty000000
ChampaignCounty0012410
ChristianCounty000111
ClarkCounty000000
ClayCounty000000
ClintonCounty003345
ColesCounty000000
CookCounty4221788051,4182,239
CrawfordCounty000000
CumberlandCounty000011
DeKalbCounty000114
De Witt (DeWitt)County000000
DouglasCounty000011
DuPageCounty004579131199
EdgarCounty000000
EdwardsCounty000000
EffinghamCounty000000
FayetteCounty000000
FordCounty000000
FranklinCounty000001
FultonCounty000000
GallatinCounty000000
GreeneCounty000000
GrundyCounty000012
HamiltonCounty000000
HancockCounty000000
HardinCounty000000
HendersonCounty000000
HenryCounty000001
IroquoisCounty000001
JacksonCounty000111
JasperCounty000000
JeffersonCounty000000
JerseyCounty000000
Jo DaviessCounty000111
JohnsonCounty000000
KaneCounty014133875
KankakeeCounty0002617
KendallCounty002268
KnoxCounty000000
LakeCounty001869139230
LaSalleCounty000130
LawrenceCounty000000
LeeCounty000000
LivingstonCounty000112
LoganCounty000010
MaconCounty000000
MacoupinCounty000000
MadisonCounty001238
MarionCounty000000
MarshallCounty000011
MasonCounty000000
MassacCounty000000
McDonoughCounty000000
McHenryCounty014121945
McLeanCounty0007710
MenardCounty000000
MercerCounty000000
MonroeCounty000023
MontgomeryCounty000000
MorganCounty000001
MoultrieCounty000000
OgleCounty000000
PeoriaCounty003346
PerryCounty000000
PiattCounty000000
PikeCounty000000
PopeCounty000000
PulaskiCounty000000
PutnamCounty000000
RandolphCounty000000
RichlandCounty000000
Rock IslandCounty000134
SalineCounty000000
SangamonCounty003457
SchuylerCounty000000
ScottCounty000000
ShelbyCounty000000
StarkCounty000000
St. ClairCounty0033715
StephensonCounty000112
TazewellCounty000002
UnionCounty000000
VermilionCounty000000
WabashCounty000000
WarrenCounty000000
WashingtonCounty000111
WayneCounty000000
WhiteCounty000000
WhitesideCounty001112
WillCounty0032140104
WilliamsonCounty000101
WinnebagoCounty001578
WoodfordCounty001233
IndianaState01035201477979
AdamsCounty011111
AllenCounty0004721
BartholomewCounty001556
BentonCounty000000
BlackfordCounty000000
BooneCounty011347
BrownCounty000012
CarrollCounty000000
CassCounty000000
ClarkCounty0004612
ClayCounty000000
ClintonCounty000001
CrawfordCounty000000
DaviessCounty000000
DearbornCounty000024
DecaturCounty0000726
DeKalbCounty000011
DelawareCounty000278
DuboisCounty000111
ElkhartCounty000159
FayetteCounty000133
FloydCounty0013611
FountainCounty000001
FranklinCounty0024721
FultonCounty000001
GibsonCounty000023
GrantCounty000235
GreeneCounty000000
HamiltonCounty002183052
HancockCounty0002813
HarrisonCounty000124
HendricksCounty02481528
HenryCounty000001
HowardCounty012667
HuntingtonCounty000001
JacksonCounty000014
JasperCounty000014
JayCounty000000
JeffersonCounty000000
JenningsCounty000135
JohnsonCounty033122442
KnoxCounty000000
KosciuskoCounty000001
LaGrangeCounty000002
LakeCounty003101947
LaPorteCounty001222
LawrenceCounty000015
MadisonCounty000247
MarionCounty011182226484
MarshallCounty000004
MartinCounty000000
MiamiCounty000111
MonroeCounty000148
MontgomeryCounty000013
MorganCounty0001510
NewtonCounty000000
NobleCounty011111
OhioCounty000011
OrangeCounty000001
OwenCounty000145
ParkeCounty000000
PerryCounty000000
PikeCounty000000
PorterCounty000036
PoseyCounty000001
PulaskiCounty000000
PutnamCounty000122
RandolphCounty000000
RipleyCounty0001714
RushCounty000013
ScottCounty000111
ShelbyCounty000126
SpencerCounty000000
StarkeCounty000011
SteubenCounty000000
St. JosephCounty00181927
SullivanCounty000011
SwitzerlandCounty000000
TippecanoeCounty000248
TiptonCounty000122
UnionCounty000000
VanderburghCounty000116
VermillionCounty000000
VigoCounty000233
WabashCounty000001
WarrenCounty000001
WarrickCounty000003
WashingtonCounty000124
WayneCounty000101
WellsCounty001111
WhiteCounty000000
WhitleyCounty000000
IowaState0143890146235
AdairCounty001111
AdamsCounty000000
AllamakeeCounty002577
AppanooseCounty000001
AudubonCounty000000
BentonCounty000023
Black HawkCounty001347
BooneCounty000000
BremerCounty000000
BuchananCounty000011
Buena VistaCounty000000
ButlerCounty000001
CalhounCounty000000
CarrollCounty001111
CassCounty000000
CedarCounty000015
Cerro GordoCounty000223
CherokeeCounty000000
ChickasawCounty000000
ClarkeCounty000000
ClayCounty000000
ClaytonCounty000001
ClintonCounty000001
CrawfordCounty000000
DallasCounty005679
DavisCounty000000
DecaturCounty000000
DelawareCounty000000
Des MoinesCounty000011
DickinsonCounty000001
DubuqueCounty000468
EmmetCounty000000
FayetteCounty000111
FloydCounty000000
FranklinCounty000000
FremontCounty000000
GreeneCounty000000
GrundyCounty000000
GuthrieCounty000000
HamiltonCounty000000
HancockCounty000033
HardinCounty000001
HarrisonCounty001337
HenryCounty000112
HowardCounty000000
HumboldtCounty000000
IdaCounty000000
IowaCounty000001
JacksonCounty000000
JasperCounty000012
JeffersonCounty000000
JohnsonCounty01321324358
JonesCounty000000
KeokukCounty000000
KossuthCounty000111
LeeCounty000000
LinnCounty0004722
LouisaCounty000000
LucasCounty000000
LyonCounty000000
MadisonCounty000000
MahaskaCounty000002
MarionCounty000000
MarshallCounty000001
MillsCounty000000
MitchellCounty000000
MononaCounty000002
MonroeCounty000000
MontgomeryCounty000001
MuscatineCounty000267
O'BrienCounty000000
OsceolaCounty000000
PageCounty000002
Palo AltoCounty000000
PlymouthCounty000000
PocahontasCounty000000
PolkCounty003102028
PottawattamieCounty011223
PoweshiekCounty000144
RinggoldCounty000000
SacCounty000000
ScottCounty000137
ShelbyCounty000000
SiouxCounty000112
StoryCounty000122
TamaCounty000345
TaylorCounty000000
UnionCounty000000
Van BurenCounty000000
WapelloCounty000011
WarrenCounty000011
WashingtonCounty0013611
WayneCounty000000
WebsterCounty000001
WinnebagoCounty000000
WinneshiekCounty001112
WoodburyCounty000123
WorthCounty000000
WrightCounty000001
KansasState012163134206
AllenCounty000000
AndersonCounty000000
AtchisonCounty000000
BarberCounty000000
BartonCounty000000
BourbonCounty000013
BrownCounty000000
ButlerCounty001333
ChaseCounty000000
ChautauquaCounty000000
CherokeeCounty000122
CheyenneCounty000000
ClarkCounty000000
ClayCounty000001
CloudCounty000000
CoffeyCounty000001
ComancheCounty000000
CowleyCounty000000
CrawfordCounty000023
DecaturCounty000000
DickinsonCounty000000
DoniphanCounty000011
DouglasCounty00141014
EdwardsCounty000000
ElkCounty000000
EllisCounty000000
EllsworthCounty000000
FinneyCounty000000
FordCounty000000
FranklinCounty001112
GearyCounty000000
GoveCounty000001
GrahamCounty000000
GrantCounty000000
GrayCounty000000
GreeleyCounty000000
GreenwoodCounty000000
HamiltonCounty000000
HarperCounty000000
HarveyCounty000001
HaskellCounty000000
HodgemanCounty000000
JacksonCounty000111
JeffersonCounty000001
JewellCounty000000
JohnsonCounty0111284466
KearnyCounty000000
KingmanCounty000000
KiowaCounty000000
LabetteCounty000000
LaneCounty000000
LeavenworthCounty00241112
LincolnCounty000000
LinnCounty000144
LoganCounty000000
LyonCounty000044
MarionCounty000000
MarshallCounty000000
McPhersonCounty000001
MeadeCounty000000
MiamiCounty000000
MitchellCounty000122
MontgomeryCounty000000
MorrisCounty000222
MortonCounty000000
NemahaCounty000000
NeoshoCounty000011
NessCounty000000
NortonCounty000000
OsageCounty000001
OsborneCounty000000
OttawaCounty000001
PawneeCounty000000
PhillipsCounty000000
PottawatomieCounty000011
PrattCounty000000
RawlinsCounty000000
RenoCounty000125
RepublicCounty000000
RiceCounty000000
RileyCounty000002
RooksCounty000000
RushCounty000000
RussellCounty000000
SalineCounty000000
ScottCounty000000
SedgwickCounty00021120
SewardCounty000000
ShawneeCounty000035
SheridanCounty000000
ShermanCounty000000
SmithCounty000000
StaffordCounty000000
StantonCounty000000
StevensCounty000000
SumnerCounty000001
ThomasCounty000000
TregoCounty000000
WabaunseeCounty000000
WallaceCounty000000
WashingtonCounty000000
WichitaCounty000000
WilsonCounty000000
WoodsonCounty000011
WyandotteCounty005142743
KentuckyState063468197301
AdairCounty000000
AllenCounty000011
AndersonCounty000122
BallardCounty000000
BarrenCounty000000
BathCounty000000
BellCounty000000
BooneCounty000011
BourbonCounty002222
BoydCounty000000
BoyleCounty000000
BrackenCounty000000
BreathittCounty000122
BreckinridgeCounty000000
BullittCounty000000
ButlerCounty000000
CaldwellCounty000000
CallowayCounty000111
CampbellCounty000011
CarlisleCounty000000
CarrollCounty000000
CarterCounty000000
CaseyCounty000000
ChristianCounty000122
ClarkCounty001222
ClayCounty000000
ClintonCounty000000
CrittendenCounty000000
CumberlandCounty000000
DaviessCounty00011414
EdmonsonCounty000000
ElliottCounty000000
EstillCounty000000
FayetteCounty00772828
FlemingCounty000000
FloydCounty000000
FranklinCounty000122
FultonCounty000000
GallatinCounty000000
GarrardCounty000000
GrantCounty000000
GravesCounty000000
GraysonCounty000000
GreenCounty000000
GreenupCounty000000
HancockCounty000000
HardinCounty000122
HarlanCounty000000
HarrisonCounty05771010
HartCounty000000
HendersonCounty000122
HenryCounty000000
HickmanCounty000000
HopkinsCounty000000
JacksonCounty000000
JeffersonCounty0110173535
JessamineCounty000111
JohnsonCounty000000
KentonCounty001188
KnottCounty000000
KnoxCounty000000
LarueCounty000000
LaurelCounty000011
LawrenceCounty000000
LeeCounty000000
LeslieCounty000000
LetcherCounty000000
LewisCounty000000
LincolnCounty000000
LivingstonCounty000000
LoganCounty000011
LyonCounty001111
MadisonCounty000122
MagoffinCounty000000
MarionCounty000000
MarshallCounty000000
MartinCounty000011
MasonCounty000000
McCrackenCounty000022
McCrearyCounty000000
McLeanCounty000000
MeadeCounty000000
MenifeeCounty000111
MercerCounty000000
MetcalfeCounty000000
MonroeCounty000000
MontgomeryCounty002222
MorganCounty000000
MuhlenbergCounty000022
NelsonCounty001111
NicholasCounty000000
OhioCounty000000
OldhamCounty000111
OwenCounty000000
OwsleyCounty000000
PendletonCounty000000
PerryCounty000000
PikeCounty000000
PowellCounty000000
PulaskiCounty000133
RobertsonCounty000000
RockcastleCounty000000
RowanCounty000000
RussellCounty000000
ScottCounty000011
ShelbyCounty000000
SimpsonCounty000011
SpencerCounty000111
TaylorCounty000000
ToddCounty000000
TriggCounty000000
TrimbleCounty000000
UnionCounty000000
WarrenCounty001155
WashingtonCounty000000
WayneCounty000000
WebsterCounty000011
WhitleyCounty000000
WolfeCounty000000
WoodfordCounty000000
LouisianaState0222808371,7952,744
AcadiaParish010128
AllenParish000025
AscensionParish011176590
AssumptionParish010128
AvoyellesParish0001510
BeauregardParish000134
BienvilleParish000111
BossierParish00252537
CaddoParish0161693140
CalcasieuParish01041122
CaldwellParish000000
CameronParish000000
CatahoulaParish000111
ClaiborneParish000123
ConcordiaParish000000
De SotoParish0002813
East Baton RougeParish0032075124
East CarrollParish000000
East FelicianaParish000005
EvangelineParish000224
FranklinParish000000
GrantParish000011
IberiaParish000224
IbervilleParish00021420
JacksonParish000013
JeffersonParish0145184359548
Jefferson DavisParish000011
LafayetteParish00062044
LafourcheParish003121830
La SalleParish000000
LincolnParish000027
LivingstonParish0102611
MadisonParish000001
MorehouseParish000012
NatchitochesParish000022
OrleansParish0101964518271,170
OuachitaParish00041025
PlaqueminesParish0005916
Pointe CoupeeParish000001
RapidesParish01031426
Red RiverParish000000
RichlandParish000012
SabineParish000000
St. BernardParish003132331
St. CharlesParish00381723
St. HelenaParish000000
St. JamesParish00011440
St. John the BaptistParish002102741
St. LandryParish0103410
St. MartinParish0000110
St. MaryParish000156
St. TammanyParish00102567111
TangipahoaParish000357
TensasParish000000
TerrebonneParish003121523
UnionParish000024
VermilionParish000002
VernonParish000022
WashingtonParish011248
WebsterParish010159
West Baton RougeParish0003711
West CarrollParish000000
West FelicianaParish000000
WinnParish000011
MaineState004289142168
AndroscogginCounty003346
AroostookCounty000000
CumberlandCounty0024538792
FranklinCounty000001
HancockCounty000000
KennebecCounty001456
KnoxCounty000012
LincolnCounty003455
OxfordCounty001468
PenobscotCounty001246
PiscataquisCounty000000
SagadahocCounty000344
SomersetCounty000000
WaldoCounty000012
WashingtonCounty000000
YorkCounty00282333
MarylandState01285244425775
AlleganyCounty000000
Anne ArundelCounty004183163
BaltimoreCounty01102851103
Baltimore CityCity004245388
CalvertCounty000239
CarolineCounty000111
CarrollCounty001459
CecilCounty000149
CharlesCounty0025817
DorchesterCounty000000
FrederickCounty0011715
GarrettCounty000033
HarfordCounty0135518
HowardCounty008243562
KentCounty000012
MontgomeryCounty063183127208
Prince George'sCounty04204076148
Queen Anne'sCounty000012
SomersetCounty000111
St. Mary'sCounty000124
TalbotCounty001111
WashingtonCounty000145
WicomicoCounty000245
WorcesterCounty000222
MassachusettsState2952566461,8383,240
BarnstableCounty0022451100
BerkshireCounty07172371105
BristolCounty0052467129
DukesCounty000134
EssexCounty011460177350
FranklinCounty00121424
HampdenCounty002124590
HampshireCounty00041120
MiddlesexCounty044100199446685
NantucketCounty000000
NorfolkCounty1234575222393
PlymouthCounty00525101187
SuffolkCounty11951126342631
WorcesterCounty011037129219
MichiganState02801,0352,2963,634
AlconaCounty000000
AlgerCounty000000
AlleganCounty000111
AlpenaCounty000000
AntrimCounty000000
ArenacCounty000000
BaragaCounty000000
BarryCounty000111
BayCounty001134
BenzieCounty000000
BerrienCounty00031018
BranchCounty000000
CalhounCounty000269
CassCounty000001
CharlevoixCounty001244
CheboyganCounty000000
ChippewaCounty000011
ClareCounty000111
ClintonCounty000268
CrawfordCounty000001
DeltaCounty000000
DickinsonCounty000000
EatonCounty000238
EmmetCounty000123
GeneseeCounty000144691
GladwinCounty000122
GogebicCounty000001
Grand TraverseCounty000133
GratiotCounty000001
HillsdaleCounty000026
HoughtonCounty000000
HuronCounty000001
InghamCounty002111826
IoniaCounty000002
IoscoCounty000011
IronCounty000000
IsabellaCounty000024
JacksonCounty00111216
KalamazooCounty0000511
KalkaskaCounty000024
KentCounty005203645
KeweenawCounty000000
LakeCounty000000
LapeerCounty000014
LeelanauCounty001111
LenaweeCounty000038
LivingstonCounty00081631
LuceCounty000010
MackinacCounty000000
MacombCounty0010140281404
ManisteeCounty000011
MarquetteCounty000011
MasonCounty000000
MecostaCounty000001
MenomineeCounty000000
MidlandCounty000568
MissaukeeCounty000001
MonroeCounty00161828
MontcalmCounty001123
MontmorencyCounty000000
MuskegonCounty000036
NewaygoCounty000021
OaklandCounty0123277543824
OceanaCounty000001
OgemawCounty000001
OntonagonCounty000000
OsceolaCounty000000
OscodaCounty000000
OtsegoCounty001167
OttawaCounty00161621
Presque IsleCounty000000
RoscommonCounty000111
SaginawCounty0002914
SanilacCounty000022
SchoolcraftCounty000000
ShiawasseeCounty000002
St. ClairCounty00271015
St. JosephCounty000000
TuscolaCounty000122
Van BurenCounty000023
WashtenawCounty0073572150
WayneCounty01234771,1221,810
WexfordCounty000111
MinnesotaState0377169286396
AitkinCounty000000
AnokaCounty0135710
BeckerCounty000000
BeltramiCounty000001
BentonCounty001111
Big StoneCounty000011
Blue EarthCounty001457
BrownCounty000000
CarltonCounty000000
CarverCounty001788
CassCounty000011
ChippewaCounty000000
ChisagoCounty000122
ClayCounty000234
ClearwaterCounty000000
CookCounty000000
CottonwoodCounty000000
Crow WingCounty000000
DakotaCounty006112128
DodgeCounty000235
DouglasCounty000000
FaribaultCounty000001
FillmoreCounty000233
FreebornCounty000000
GoodhueCounty000012
GrantCounty000000
HennepinCounty003057111141
HoustonCounty000000
HubbardCounty000000
IsantiCounty000000
ItascaCounty000000
JacksonCounty000111
KanabecCounty000000
KandiyohiCounty000001
KittsonCounty000000
KoochichingCounty000000
Lac qui ParleCounty000000
LakeCounty000000
Lake of the WoodsCounty000000
Le SueurCounty0001610
LincolnCounty000001
LyonCounty000000
MahnomenCounty000001
MarshallCounty000000
MartinCounty00181018
McLeodCounty000000
MeekerCounty000000
Mille LacsCounty000000
MorrisonCounty000000
MowerCounty0006610
MurrayCounty000000
NicolletCounty001333
NoblesCounty000000
NormanCounty000000
OlmstedCounty003142134
Otter TailCounty000000
PenningtonCounty000000
PineCounty000000
PipestoneCounty000000
PolkCounty000000
PopeCounty000000
RamseyCounty026182734
Red LakeCounty000000
RedwoodCounty000000
RenvilleCounty001111
RiceCounty000122
RockCounty000000
RoseauCounty000000
ScottCounty001367
SherburneCounty000013
SibleyCounty000001
StearnsCounty003455
SteeleCounty000355
StevensCounty000000
St. LouisCounty000135
SwiftCounty000000
ToddCounty000000
TraverseCounty000000
WabashaCounty000134
WadenaCounty000000
WasecaCounty001113
WashingtonCounty00171322
WatonwanCounty000000
WilkinCounty000001
WinonaCounty000024
WrightCounty001335
Yellow MedicineCounty000000
MississippiState0034207377579
AdamsCounty000126
AlcornCounty000000
AmiteCounty000010
AttalaCounty000148
BentonCounty000002
BolivarCounty002349
CalhounCounty000013
CarrollCounty000000
ChickasawCounty000169
ChoctawCounty000034
ClaiborneCounty000000
ClarkeCounty000000
ClayCounty000112
CoahomaCounty00271118
CopiahCounty002468
CovingtonCounty000000
DeSotoCounty001183663
ForrestCounty003111516
FranklinCounty000332
GeorgeCounty000111
GreeneCounty000000
GrenadaCounty000222
HancockCounty002459
HarrisonCounty004152534
HindsCounty006203850
HolmesCounty0006710
HumphreysCounty000111
IssaquenaCounty000000
ItawambaCounty000333
JacksonCounty00151224
JasperCounty000000
JeffersonCounty000001
Jefferson DavisCounty000000
JonesCounty000111
KemperCounty000001
LafayetteCounty0005811
LamarCounty000024
LauderdaleCounty0000010
LawrenceCounty000235
LeakeCounty000134
LeeCounty00061415
LefloreCounty00481313
LincolnCounty000446
LowndesCounty000469
MadisonCounty00191725
MarionCounty000011
MarshallCounty000349
MonroeCounty001233
MontgomeryCounty000144
NeshobaCounty000001
NewtonCounty000011
NoxubeeCounty000011
OktibbehaCounty0002712
PanolaCounty000224
Pearl RiverCounty004101318
PerryCounty001112
PikeCounty00031012
PontotocCounty000024
PrentissCounty000011
QuitmanCounty000003
RankinCounty00072029
ScottCounty000136
SharkeyCounty000001
SimpsonCounty000111
SmithCounty000111
StoneCounty000000
SunflowerCounty000235
TallahatchieCounty000022
TateCounty000128
TippahCounty00071115
TishomingoCounty000000
TunicaCounty000236
UnionCounty000123
WalthallCounty000234
WarrenCounty000000
WashingtonCounty0003511
WayneCounty000000
WebsterCounty000123
WilkinsonCounty000359
WinstonCounty000233
YalobushaCounty000003
YazooCounty000134
MissouriState0122106354666
AdairCounty000111
AndrewCounty000000
AtchisonCounty000001
AudrainCounty000000
BarryCounty000000
BartonCounty000000
BatesCounty000111
BentonCounty000001
BollingerCounty000001
BooneCounty001102237
BuchananCounty000002
ButlerCounty000000
CaldwellCounty000000
CallawayCounty000023
CamdenCounty000111
Cape GirardeauCounty000035
CarrollCounty000000
CarterCounty000001
CassCounty002688
CedarCounty000000
CharitonCounty000001
ChristianCounty000113
ClarkCounty000000
ClayCounty000029
ClintonCounty000011
ColeCounty0014610
CooperCounty000011
CrawfordCounty000000
DadeCounty000000
DallasCounty000000
DaviessCounty000000
DeKalbCounty000000
DentCounty000000
DouglasCounty000000
DunklinCounty000113
FranklinCounty000034
GasconadeCounty000000
GentryCounty000000
GreeneCounty003142331
GrundyCounty000000
HarrisonCounty000000
HenryCounty001111
HickoryCounty000000
HoltCounty000000
HowardCounty000000
HowellCounty000000
IronCounty000000
JacksonCounty0011960119
JasperCounty000122
JeffersonCounty0000515
JohnsonCounty000128
KnoxCounty000000
LacledeCounty000000
LafayetteCounty000024
LawrenceCounty000000
LewisCounty000000
LincolnCounty000002
LinnCounty000000
LivingstonCounty000000
MaconCounty000000
MadisonCounty000000
MariesCounty000000
MarionCounty000000
McDonaldCounty000011
MercerCounty000000
MillerCounty000000
MississippiCounty000000
MoniteauCounty000122
MonroeCounty000000
MontgomeryCounty000013
MorganCounty000000
New MadridCounty000000
NewtonCounty000013
NodawayCounty000000
OregonCounty000000
OsageCounty000000
OzarkCounty000000
PemiscotCounty000011
PerryCounty000126
PettisCounty000001
PhelpsCounty000000
PikeCounty000000
PlatteCounty000025
PolkCounty000000
PulaskiCounty000144
PutnamCounty000000
RallsCounty000011
RandolphCounty000011
RayCounty000001
ReynoldsCounty000000
RipleyCounty000000
SalineCounty000000
SchuylerCounty000000
ScotlandCounty000000
ScottCounty000111
ShannonCounty000000
ShelbyCounty000011
St. CharlesCounty00021232
St. ClairCounty000000
Ste. GenevieveCounty000000
St. FrancoisCounty000124
St. LouisCounty01223129247
St. LouisCity004104472
StoddardCounty000001
StoneCounty000000
SullivanCounty000000
TaneyCounty000011
TexasCounty000001
VernonCounty000000
WarrenCounty000000
WashingtonCounty000000
WayneCounty000000
WebsterCounty000000
WorthCounty000000
WrightCounty000001
MontanaState02123465109
BeaverheadCounty000000
Big HornCounty000000
BlaineCounty000000
BroadwaterCounty001122
CarbonCounty000000
CarterCounty000000
CascadeCounty010336
ChouteauCounty000000
CusterCounty000000
DanielsCounty000000
DawsonCounty000000
Deer LodgeCounty000000
FallonCounty000000
FergusCounty000000
FlatheadCounty000256
GallatinCounty001102439
GarfieldCounty000000
GlacierCounty000000
Golden ValleyCounty000000
GraniteCounty000000
HillCounty000011
JeffersonCounty000011
Judith BasinCounty000000
LakeCounty010001
Lewis and ClarkCounty000338
LibertyCounty000000
LincolnCounty000001
MadisonCounty000122
McConeCounty000000
MeagherCounty000001
MineralCounty000000
MissoulaCounty003468
MusselshellCounty000000
ParkCounty000001
PetroleumCounty000000
PhillipsCounty000000
PonderaCounty000000
Powder RiverCounty000000
PowellCounty000000
PrairieCounty000000
RavalliCounty000111
RichlandCounty000000
RooseveltCounty000111
RosebudCounty000000
SandersCounty000000
SheridanCounty000000
Silver BowCounty001248
StillwaterCounty000000
Sweet GrassCounty000000
TetonCounty000000
TooleCounty000002
TreasureCounty000000
ValleyCounty000000
WheatlandCounty000000
WibauxCounty000000
YellowstoneCounty00261220
NebraskaState01029517182
AdamsCounty001111
AntelopeCounty000000
ArthurCounty000000
BannerCounty000000
BlaineCounty000000
BooneCounty000000
Box ButteCounty000000
BoydCounty000000
BrownCounty000000
BuffaloCounty000124
BurtCounty000000
ButlerCounty000000
CassCounty001122
CedarCounty000000
ChaseCounty000000
CherryCounty000000
CheyenneCounty000000
ClayCounty000000
ColfaxCounty000000
CumingCounty000000
CusterCounty000000
DakotaCounty000000
DawesCounty000000
DawsonCounty002000
DeuelCounty000000
DixonCounty000000
DodgeCounty000000
DouglasCounty0919354344
DundyCounty000000
FillmoreCounty000000
FranklinCounty000000
FrontierCounty000000
FurnasCounty000000
GageCounty000011
GardenCounty000000
GarfieldCounty000000
GosperCounty000000
GrantCounty000000
GreeleyCounty000000
HallCounty000000
HamiltonCounty000000
HarlanCounty000000
HayesCounty000000
HitchcockCounty000000
HoltCounty000000
HookerCounty000000
HowardCounty000000
JeffersonCounty000000
JohnsonCounty000000
KearneyCounty000001
KeithCounty000000
Keya PahaCounty000000
KimballCounty000000
KnoxCounty012222
LancasterCounty000233
LincolnCounty001333
LoganCounty000000
LoupCounty000000
MadisonCounty000011
McPhersonCounty000000